Baloncesto Oro LIGA 2023-2024

Sa Llosa Petita - Basquet Lloseta EMP

Último partido

Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO

PM Es Puig (Lloseta)

Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
0 - 20
Palmer Alma Mediterranea

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Puntos Faltas
0 Santiago Manresa Andreu 46 0 0 0
4 Jordi Aloy Pujol 49 0 0 0
5 Llorenç Gelabert Gual 46 0 0 0
6 Jorge Lapeña Gonzalez 31 0 0 0
7 Victor Manuel Dorado Rubio 41 0 0 0
9 Juan Sebastian Segui Magenis 46 0 0 0
10 Nicolas Aresqueta 41 0 0 0
13 Miquel Cosme Reus Perez 32 0 0 0
14 Juan MIguel Segui Calderon 46 0 0 0
15 Alejandro Aresqueta 41 0 0 0
17 Tomas Llabres Chinchetru 48 0 0 0
99 Dmitry Tyokim 47 0 0 0
Carlos Simon Salvador 51 0 0 0
- Entrenador Andreu Pons Ribas 51 - - -
- Entrenador Jose Antonio Massanet Alvarez 60 - - -

Calendario

Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 1
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
50-56
20.10.2023 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
SCD Hispania
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 2
Es Gremi Centre Musical
86-43
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 3
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
43-72
03.11.2023 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Fundación Escribano
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 4
Munditubo Básquet
80-70
06.11.2023 - PM Molinar
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 5
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
70-68
17.11.2023 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Eurotex Santa Ponsa
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 6
Doze Burguer
79-56
24.11.2023 - PM Llucmajor
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 7
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
61-75
01.12.2023 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Xojay Basquet
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 8
Banca March
77-60
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 10
O Sole Mío - Bàsquet Alaró
71-37
12.01.2024 - PM Alaró
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 11
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
112-61
26.01.2024 - PM Son Verí
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 12
SCD Hispania
68-64
31.01.2024 - Pabellón SCD Hispania
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 9
Cantina Sol
69-56
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 13
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
51-80
09.02.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Es Gremi Centre Musical
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 14
Fundación Escribano
102-76
15.02.2024 - PM Pla de Na Tesa
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 15
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
58-46
23.02.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Munditubo Básquet
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 16
Eurotex Santa Ponsa
67-70
07.03.2024 - PM Calvia
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 17
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
54-60
15.03.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Doze Burguer
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 18
Xojay Basquet
79-51
22.03.2024 - Pabellón Bendinat
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 19
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
20-0
05.04.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Banca March
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 20
Cantina Sol
0-20
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 21
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
58-72
19.04.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
O Sole Mío - Bàsquet Alaró
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 22
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
0-20
26.04.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Palmer Alma Mediterranea

Galería de fotos