Baloncesto Oro LIGA 2023-2024

Palmer Alma Mediterranea

Último partido

Fase TÍTULO

PM Pla de Na Tesa

Palmer Alma Mediterranea
71 - 50
Fundación Escribano

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Puntos Faltas
0 Gabriel Torres Camps - 0 0 0
3 Juan Martinez Ferrer - 0 0 0
5 Luis Seoane Torres - 0 0 0
7 Tomeu Miralles Tomas - 0 0 0
8 Juan Pablo Martin Garcia - 0 0 0
9 Javier Resta Oliver - 0 0 0
10 Vicenç Palmer Estades - 0 0 0
11 Alvaro Del Rio Lopez - 0 0 0
12 Patrick Just - 0 0 0
14 Miquel Angel Llompart Fernandez - 0 0 0
18 Ivan Matemalas Genovart - 0 0 0
21 Javier Navarro Puche - 0 0 0
23 David Barranco Alba - 0 0 0
55 Jose Alberto Garcia Sbert - 0 0 0
88 Juanjosé Cervan Prats - 0 0 0
- Delegado Magdalena Sabater Bennasar - - - -

Calendario

Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 1
Munditubo Básquet
52-70
16.10.2023 - PM Molinar
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 2
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
86-78
27.10.2023 - PM Son Verí
Fundación Escribano
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 3
Eurotex Santa Ponsa
57-74
02.11.2023 - PM Calvia
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 4
Doze Burguer
28-77
10.11.2023 - PM Llucmajor
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 5
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
82-76
17.11.2023 - PM Son Verí
Xojay Basquet
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 6
Banca March
69-97
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 7
Cantina Sol
41-88
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 9
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
95-54
04.12.2023 - Pabellón SCD Hispania
SCD Hispania
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 8
O Sole Mío - Bàsquet Alaró
42-80
14.12.2023 - PM Alaró
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 10
Es Gremi Centre Musical
58-90
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 11
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
112-61
26.01.2024 - PM Son Verí
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 12
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
82-32
02.02.2024 - PM Son Verí
Munditubo Básquet
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 13
Fundación Escribano
81-69
08.02.2024 - PM Pla de Na Tesa
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 15
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
20-0
23.02.2024 - PM Son Verí
Doze Burguer
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 16
Xojay Basquet
62-61
08.03.2024 - Pabellón Bendinat
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 17
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
74-47
15.03.2024 - PM Son Verí
Banca March
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 18
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
20-0
22.03.2024 - PM Son Verí
Cantina Sol
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 19
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
87-51
05.04.2024 - PM Son Verí
O Sole Mío - Bàsquet Alaró
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 20
SCD Hispania
51-75
10.04.2024 - Pabellón SCD Hispania
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 21
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
75-61
19.04.2024 - PM Son Verí
Es Gremi Centre Musical
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 22
Sa Llosa Petita Lloseta
0-20
26.04.2024 - PM Es Puig (Lloseta)
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
Fase Previa ORO - Grupo ORO - Jornada 14
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
70-43
03.05.2024 - PM Son Verí
Eurotex Santa Ponsa
Fase TÍTULO - Semifinal
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
77-57
01.06.2024 - PM Pla de Na Tesa
Es Gremi Centre Musical
Fase TÍTULO - Final
Palmer Alma Mediterranea
71-50
02.06.2024 - PM Pla de Na Tesa
Fundación Escribano

Galería de fotos